+91-1491-224010    apsnasirabad@gmail.com ONLINE ADMISSION PROCEDUREONLINE FEE PAYMENTCEA FORMREQUISITION FOR TCTC Download


Principal

S.No.PhotoNameDesignationNature of Appt.Qualification
1 MR. ASHOK SHARMAPRINCIPALREGULARM.COM., B.ED.

Teaching Staff

S.No.PhotoNameDesignationNature of Appt.Qualification
1 MRS. TARAWATI SHARMAPGT (BIOLOGY)REGULARM.PHIL(BOTONAY), B.ED.
2 MRS. DALIP KANWARPGT (CHEMISTRY)REGULARM.SC. (CHEMISTRY), B.ED.
3 MRS. RENU SHARMAPGT (PHY Edu)REGULARM.PED. MA (YOGA)
4 MR. ALOK SHARMAPGT (IP)REGULARM.SC., MCA, SCJP
5 MR. KHUSHBOO JINDALPGT (COMMERCE)REGULARM.COM(ABST), B.ED, CA
6 MS. KUSHBOO SHARMAPGT (GEOGRAPHY)ADHOCM.A. (GEOGRAPHY), B.ED.
7 MR. APOORAVA BHATNAGARPGT (ENGLISH)PART TIMEM.A. (ENGLISH), RSCIT
8 MR. JOYAL ROLLANCEPGT (ECONOMICS)PART TIMEM.COM., B.ED.
9 MR. MUKESH TUNGARIYAPGT (PHYSICS)PART TIMEM.SC. (PHYSICS)
10 MR. GAJENDRA SHARMAPGT (HISTORY)PART TIMEM.PHIL (POL. SCI.), B.ED.
11 MR. SHASHANK P LALTGT – SCIENCEREGULARB.SC., M.A.(ENG,ECO), B.ED.
12 MR. DUSHYANT PAREEKTGT – SANSKRITREGULARM.PHIL., B.ED.
13 MR. NARESH JAIMANTGT – SCIENCEREGULARM.SC. (CHEM), M.SC COMP.SCIENCE, PGDCA, B.ED.
14 MRS. MONIKA MISHRATGT – MATHSREGULARM.PHIL (MATHS), B.ED.
15 MRS. RAJANI BISHNOITGT – COMPUTERCONTRACTUALB.TECH. (COMP. SCI.), B.ED.
16 MS. YOGITA SHARMATGT - S.ST.ADHOCM.A., B.ED.
17 MS. CHANDNI RAWATTGT – MATHSADHOCB.SC., B.ED.
18 MRS. TAHIRA KHANTGT – ENGLISHADHOCPGDHHM, M.A.(ENG.), B.ED.
19 MRS. KARISHMA KUMARITGT – HINDIADHOCM.A. (HINDI, SANSKRIT), B.ED.
20 MRS. SUMANTGT – HINDIADHOCM.A. (HINDI),B.ED., NET
21 MS. DURGESH NANDINITGT – SCIENCEADHOCM.SC. (BOTANY), B.ED.
22 MRS. RASHI BHARGAVTGT - S.ST.ADHOCB.A., MBA, B.ED.
23 MRS. NEHA BAGHELTGT – ENGLISHPART TIMEB.SC., B.ED.
24 MRS. P SHARMILA RAOPRTREGULARM.A. (ECO, ENG), M.ED.
25 MRS. SUNITA KASHYAPPRTREGULARB.COM, B.ED.
26 MRS. USHA RANI SHARMAPRTREGULARM.A., B.ED.
27 MR. IVON MASSEYPRTREGULARM.COM, B.ED.
28 MRS. BRIJ BALA DEVIPRTREGULARB.SC., M.A., B.ED.
29 MRS. SEEMA CHOUDHARYPRTREGULARB.SC., M.A. (ENG), B.ED., PGDCA
30 MRS. ANITA RAWATPRTREGULARM.A., B.ED.
31 MRS. REENA ARORAPRTREGULARB.A., B.ED.
32 MR. P. K. MISHRAPRTREGULARM.A. (DRAWING & PAINTING)
33 MRS. SMITA MASSEYPRTCONTRACTUALB.SC., M.A., B.ED.
34 MR. ARVIND POKHRAPRTCONTRACTUALB.SC., M.SC. (GEOGRAPHY), M.SC (COMP. SC.),PGDCA, B.ED.
35 MRS. ARSHINA KHANAMPRTCONTRACTUALM.A. (ENG), B.ED.
36 MR. MAHAVEER PRASADPRT – MUSICCONTRACTUALSANGEET VISHARD
37 MRS. PARUL SINGH PARMARPRTCONTRACTUALB.COM., M.B.A, B.ED.
38 MRS. VIJAYTA BACHANIPRTCONTRACTUALM.PHIL. (MICRO BIO.), B.ED., CCC
39 MRS. ANUPAM PANTPRTCONTRACTUALM.SC. (CHEMISTRY), B.ED.
40 MR. BHARAT SINGHPRT – COMPUTERCONTRACTUALM.TECH.
41 MRS. ANAMIKA SAXENAPRTCONTRACTUALM.A. (ECO), B.ED.
42 MRS. BINI KPRTCONTRACTUALM.SC. (FISHERIES), B.ED., PGDCA
43 MRS. PRATEETI MILREDPRTCONTRACTUALMCA
44 MRS. PRIYANKA GURJARPRTADHOCM.A. (HINDI, POL SCI.), B.ED.
45 MRS. SURBHI SHARMAPRT – MUSICADHOCB.A. MUSIC
46 DR. SHUBHRA LOHANPRTADHOCM.A. (GEO.), PHD, NTT, B.ED.
47 MRS. BHAVYATA PAREEKPRTADHOCM.SC. (BIOTECH), B.ED.
48 MRS. SANGEETAPRTADHOCB.A., B.ED. (SP. EDU. MR)
49 MR. SOHAIL KHANPETADHOC12TH, BLACK BELT CERTIFICATION
50 MRS. KOMAL BANSALPRTADHOCM.COM. B.ED., EAFM)
51 MR. DHARINI JAYAKAR JAGTAPPRTADHOCM.A. (EDU), B.ED., DFM, YOGA CERTIFICATE
52 MR.GANDHARAV TAKPETADHOCBPED
53 MR. CHETAN SINGHPETPART TIMEB.PED.
54 MRS RUHIPRTPART TIMEB.Tech, BED

Non-Teaching Staff

S.No.PhotoNameDesignationNature of Appt.Qualification
1 Mrs Sunita BhatiaLibrarianREGULARB.LIB, MA
2 Mrs Madhavi KaushikCounselorADHOCMA (Pshychology), PG Dip
3 Mr Akshay PareekUDC/Acct ClerkCONTRACTUALB.Com, ICWA
4 Mr LN SharmaLDCREGULARArmy Graduate
5 Mr Rajkumar PhulwariScience Lab AttdtREGULARDip in Elect Engg
6 Mr Monil GohilComp Lab TechCONTRACTUALBA, ACHNP Dip, PGDCA
7 Mr Rishikant LuhereScience Lab AttdtCONTRACTUALSr.Sec,RSCIT
8 Mr R S RathoreAdm SupvrADHOCArmy Graduate